1
Over 50 Schedules - Winter-2018-2019 Home
Over 50 North September 18
# Team     16-Sep 23-Sep 30-Sep

1 Burnaby Lions     A-4 H-3 A-6
2 Chile FC     A-3 H-4 A-5
3 Cliff Senior     H-2 A-1 H-11
4 Columbus     H-1 A-2 H-12
5 Croatia SC     H-8 A-9 H-2
6 FC Serbia United     H-9 A-8 H-1
7 Port Moody     H-11 FC A-12 H-8
8 Seymour     A-5 H-6 A-7
9 Tri-City     A-6 H-5 A-10
10 Tugs     H-12 FC A-11 H-9
11 Westside Volley     A-7 H-10 A-3
12 Woody's FC     A-10 H-7 A-4
      Field Change Crossover
Last Update : 27-Sep-2018
 
Over 50 North October 18
# Team   07-Oct 14-Oct 21-Oct 28-Oct

1 Burnaby Lions   H-5 A-10 H-7 A-3
2 Chile FC   H-6 NF A-7 H-10 H-9
3 Cliff Senior   A-12 H-8 A-9 H-1
4 Columbus   A-11 H-9 A-8 A-6
5 Croatia SC   A-1 H-11 A-12 H-10
6 FC Serbia United   A-2 H-12 A-11 H-4
7 Port Moody   A-9 H-2 A-1 H-11
8 Seymour   H-10 A-3 H-4 H-12
9 Tri-City   H-7 A-4 H-3 A-2
10 Tugs   A-8 H-1 A-2 A-5
11 Westside Volley   H-4 A-5 H-6 FC A-7
12 Woody's FC   H-3 A-6 H-5 A-8
      Field Change Crossover
Last Update : 27-Sep-2018
 
Over 50 North November 18
# Team   04-Nov 11-Nov 18-Nov 25-Nov

1 Burnaby Lions   H-6 A-2 H-8 A-7
2 Chile FC   A-12 H-1 H-3 A-8
3 Cliff Senior   A-11 H-4 A-2 H-10
4 Columbus   H-5 A-3 A-10 H-11
5 Croatia SC   A-4 H-9 A-11 H-12
6 FC Serbia United   A-1 H-10 A-12 H-9
7 Port Moody   A-10 H-12 A-9 H-1
8 Seymour   A-9 H-11 A-1 H-2
9 Tri-City   H-8 A-5 H-7 A-6
10 Tugs   H-7 A-6 H-4 A-3
11 Westside Volley   H-3 A-8 H-5 A-4
12 Woody's FC   H-2 A-7 H-6 A-5
      Field Change Crossover
Last Update : 27-Sep-2018
 



Over 50 South September 18
# Team     16-Sep 23-Sep 30-Sep

1 Abbotsford     A-4 H-5 A-6
2 Akal     H-8 A-3 H-7
3 Aldergrove United     A-6 H-2 A-10
4
Chilliwack     H-1 A-8 H-9
5
Fort United     H-7 A-1 H-11
6 IFC India     H-3 A-7 H-1
7
Inter     A-5 H-6 A-2
8
Langley Aces     A-2 H-4 A-12
9 CFC Legends     A-10 H-12 A-4
10 Piast FC     H-9 A-11 H-3
11 Predators     A-12 H-10 A-5
12 Ridge Meadows FC 50     H-11 A-9 H-8
      Field Change Crossover
Last Update : 27-Sep-2018
 
Over 50 South October 18
# Team   07-Oct 14-Oct 21-Oct 28-Oct

1 Abbotsford   H-2 A-10 A-3 H-9
2 Akal   A-1 H-11 H-10 A-6
3 Aldergrove United   H-4 A-12 H-1 A-5
4
Chilliwack   A-3 H-7 A-11 H-12
5
Fort United   A-9 H-8 A-12 H-3
6 IFC India   A-11 H-9 A-8 H-2
7
Inter   H-12 A-4 A-9 H-8
8
Langley Aces   H-10 A-5 H-6 A-7
9 CFC Legends   H-5 FC A-6 H-7 A-1
10 Piast FC   A-8 H-1 A-2 H-11
11 Predators   H-6 A-2 H-4 A-10
12 Ridge Meadows FC 50   A-7 H-3 H-5 A-4
      Field Change Crossover
Last Update : 27-Sep-2018
 
Over 50 South November 18
# Team   04-Nov 11-Nov 18-Nov 25-Nov

1 Abbotsford   H-7 A-6 H-4 A-5
2 Akal   H-9 A-4 H-5 A-3
3 Aldergrove United   A-8 H-11 A-12 H-2
4
Chilliwack   A-10 H-2 A-1 H-8
5
Fort United   A-11 H-12 A-2 H-1
6 IFC India   A-12 H-1 A-10 A-9
7
Inter   A-1 H-10 A-8 H-11
8
Langley Aces   H-3 A-9 H-7 A-4
9 CFC Legends   A-2 H-8 A-11 H-6
10 Piast FC   H-4 A-7 H-6 A-12
11 Predators   H-5 A-3 H-9 A-7
12 Ridge Meadows FC 50   H-6 A-5 H-3 H-10
      Field Change Crossover
Last Update : 27-Sep-2018
 






  Home