bcots.org

for fun and fitness

Over 60's - Winter 2018-2019

Contact List   Click on UNDERLINED Names for E-mail
#
Team Field   Time
Ref
Manager Phone Alternate Phone
1 Aldergrove United Aldergrove Athletic NW 10:00 MH Glen Clarke 604-856-2629 Phil Cruickshanks 604-302-1549
2 Ben United Hamilton 10:00 MH Ignatius Tsui 604-818-1629 Steven Wong 604-317-8316
3 Chilliwack Tzeachten 10:00 JP Dan Cummings 604-855-4764 George Mcelwee 604-824-4652
4 Columbus  Empire Turf N 10:00 MH Colin Atkinson 604-987-7050 Jack Clerkson 604-562-9451
5 Dartmen FC Smiling Creek 10:00 MH Roger Burkett 604-939-3276 Peter Kauhausen 604-910-9872
6 Dutch Masters South Memorial NE 10:00 MH Peter White 604-879-7570 Ross Mitchell 604-266-3380
7 First Capital FC Walnut Grove 10:00 MH Peter Haladin 604-290-6906 Bill Lindahl 604-539-6679
8 North Delta Stingers Pinewood 10:00 MH Wayne McLeod 604-594-3990 Mel Bobb 604-951-1318
9 Point Grey Thistle McBride/Musqueam Turf 10:00 MH Ken Falk 604-224-5850 Peter Cooper 604-737-8730
10 Polonia North Surrey Lower 10:00 MH Kaz Zagozda 778-285-8833 Jerek Lapec 778-869-0343
11 Port Moody City Port Moody Secondary 10:00 MH Red Hawley 604-306-7630 Martin Cregg-Guinan 604-937-3946
12 Port Moody Ioco Ioco Field 10:00 MH Mike Locki 604 931-3962 Mark Leffler 604 553-4166
13 Rich Carib Islanders Hamilton 10:00 MH Ernie Gross 604-984-9274 Gerry Fleming 604-272-1231
14 Richmond Cosmos South Arm 3 10:00 MH Chim Kwok 604-278-7880 Doug White 604-594-9711
15 Richmond Olympics South Arm 3 10:00 MH Stefan Emberson 604-274-6928 Graham Mason 604-219-0114
16 South Hill FC South Memorial NE 10:00 MH Gord Lowrey 604-431-0204 Harvey Thom 604-565-5607
17 Surrey Vikings Fraser Heights 10:00 MH Mike Walls 604-274-5217 Peter Bladt 604-576-5859

Last updated on  10/14/2018   League Contacts..      
    Manager Ed Logan 604-374-8461  
    Head Referee Mike Holden 604-202-9967  
    Scheduling Martin Cregg-Guinan 604-937-3946  

Download this file
© Copyright BC Oldtimers Soccer 2018 - 2019, All Rights Reserved.